Loading... Please wait...

The #1 Source For Your Pro Audio,Video and Broadcast Requirements

Categories

Our Newsletter


62.5/125 Multimode 2 fiber ST Cable - 50 meters MMD-ST-50

Price:
$71.00
SKU:
MMD-ST-50

Shipping:
Calculated at checkout


Product Description

62.5/125 Multimode 2 fiber ST Cable - 50 meters MMD-ST-50

62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable terminated with ST or SC Connectors. OFNR rated riser for fire retardation. Plenum terminated versions available on special order.


Find Similar Products by Category


Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the 62.5/125 Multimode 2 fiber ST Cable - 50 meters MMD-ST-50 to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...